null

Finisar Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GB LR 10KM 1310nm

SKU:
FTLX1471D3BCL
UPC:
759767131723
MPN:
FTLX1471D3BCL
  • null
  • Finisar Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GB LR 10KM 1310nm
Only: $25.99

Description

Finisar Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GB LR 10KM 1310nm 



90-Day Limited Warranty

This item is covered by a 90-day limited warranty.

View AllClose