JDSU 10G SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver (Renewed)

SKU:
PLRXPL-SC-S43-41B
UPC:
656541868212
MPN:
PLRXPL-SC-S43-41B
  • null
  • JDSU 10G SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver (Renewed)
Only: $17.99

Out of stock

Description

JDSU TRANSCEIVER 10G SPF SR 850NM MODULE PLRXPL-SC-S43-41B (Renewed) +

  

About Refurbished Products

This Product has been professionally refurbished and tested by a Certified Technician. We make every effort to clean and restore the product so you have a great experience with it. This product may have minor cosmetic issues like light scuffs or scratches and this should not hinder the performance of your device.

  

90 Day Warranty

This product is covered by a minimum 90 day repair/replacement warranty. Specific warranty information and how to submit a warranty claim is included with your product.

View AllClose