8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module (Renewed)

SKU:
FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
UPC:
656541862791
MPN:
FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
  • null
  • 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module (Renewed)
Only: $22.49

Description

Multi-mode Fiber  Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver (Renewed)


  • Network
  • Transceiver Type SFP+
  • Data Transfer Rate 8.5 Gbps
  • Mode Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Max. Distance 150 m
  • Wavelength 850 nm
  • Connector Type Duplex LC Connector
View AllClose