Finisar Channel 150m 850nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver (Certified refurbished)

SKU:
FTLF8528P3BCV-QL
UPC:
656541861541
  • null
  • Finisar Channel 150m 850nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver (Certified refurbished)
  • Finisar Channel 150m 850nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver (Certified refurbished)
Only: $29.99