8.5Gbps Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector

SKU:
FTLF8528P3BCV
UPC:
656541861497
  • null
  • 8.5Gbps Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector
  • 8.5Gbps Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector
Only: $42.99

Description

8.5Gbps Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector  (Certified Refurbished) 

View AllClose